|
Ergebnisse |
U12 wbl -27,5 (3) |
1. | HOTHO Mila | SV Sachsenwerk |
2. | KRIEGEL Zoe | PSC Bautzen |
3. | SLEPAK Lisa | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
U12 mnl -31 (14) |
1. | GRAMSCH Arthur | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
2. | PEREZ Ihzak | Judo SKP Most |
3. | SOPPE Paul | TSV Lichtenberg |
3. | RENNER Milan | SV Sachsenwerk |
5. | HERTZSCHUCH Henry | Yorokobi Radebeul |
5. | WOLF Frederik | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
7. | RASCHKE Charly | RJC Burgstädt |
7. | NIESE Romeo | Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
U12 wbl -33 (7) |
1. | SAROCHOVÁ Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
2. | BENCOVA Katerina | Judo SKP Most |
3. | BRÜCKNER Esther | KSV Pulsnitz |
3. | KLIEN Annabel | PSC Bautzen |
U12 mnl -34 (9) |
1. | BAUMHÖFER Otto | JSV Rammenau |
2. | WERNER Louis | KSV Pulsnitz |
3. | BÖHME Konrad | TSV Lichtenberg |
3. | BRETTSCHNEIDER Sepp | RJC Burgstädt |
5. | ZEIPERT Charlie | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
5. | SCHNEIDER Anton | PSC Bautzen |
7. | LORENZ Richard | PSV Kamenz |
7. | WINKLER Leon | RJC Burgstädt |
U12 mnl -38 (17) |
1. | EIFERT Michael | JV Coswig |
2. | HERMANN Friedrich | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
3. | ECKERT Friedrich | JV Coswig |
3. | HELMERT Tim | RJC Burgstädt |
5. | FRANZE Paul | Judo Holzhausen |
5. | SCHWERINSKY Vincenz | Yorokobi Radebeul |
7. | LÄGEL Jonah | Judo Holzhausen |
7. | BRAUNE Lukas | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
U12 wbl -36 (4) |
1. | LINDNER Wilma | TSV Lichtenberg |
2. | TERESHCHENKO Kateryna | Yorokobi Radebeul |
3. | GRUSCHWITZ Melina | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | RÖSER Ashley | SV Sachsenwerk |
U12 wbl -40 (6) |
1. | HIERONYMUS Alma | PSC Bautzen |
2. | HESSLICH Emma | TSV Lichtenberg |
3. | SCHÜTTE Magdalena | JSV Rammenau |
3. | STEGLICH Luna | Bischofswerdaer SV |
U12 mnl -42 (10) |
1. | PEREZ Andres | Judo SKP Most |
2. | VOM HEU Finn | JV Coswig |
3. | SCHUBERT Eddie | Yorokobi Radebeul |
3. | FRIEDE Nils Siggi | PSV Kamenz |
5. | TENNERT Marvin-Oskar | SV Sachsenwerk |
5. | FROST Moritz | Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
7. | KRAMER Bastian | Blau Gelb Neustadt |
7. | FUHRMANN Arno | RJC Burgstädt |
U12 wbl -44 (2) |
1. | KRZYZANIAK Zoé | PSV Kamenz |
2. | LANGEN Franziska | RJC Burgstädt |
U12 mnl -46 (7) |
1. | SAROCH Adam | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
2. | LANGE Mats | PSV Kamenz |
3. | RIECK Janicke | SV Sachsenwerk |
3. | NEITZSCH Erik | Judo Holzhausen |
U12 wbl -49 (2) |
1. | HOFFMANN Chelsea | JV Coswig |
2. | PADDA Jasleen Kaur | PSV Kamenz |
U12 mnl -50 (6) |
1. | STANEV Dimitar | RANDORI Leipzig-West |
2. | BÄSSLER Leonardo | Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
3. | HAASE Felix | RJC Burgstädt |
3. | PAULY Alexander | Judo Holzhausen |
U12 wbl +57 (1) |
1. | REICHEL Katja | BC Radeberg |
U12 mnl -55 (8) |
1. | LEOPOLD Aramis | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | BUTTERLING Luis | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | KREBS Ben Luca | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | ALLISAT Pierre | PSC Bautzen |
U12 mnl -26 (3) |
1. | KÜHL Arthur | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
2. | HAUFE Tony | KSV Pulsnitz |
3. | HOFMANN Fritz | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
U12 mnl -28 (1) |
1. | MÄHL Eric | PSC Bautzen |
U12 mnl +55 (1) |
1. | NOSSMANN Lennard | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
U18 mnl -81 (7) |
1. | AGUMAVA Nika | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | GÖDAN Emil | PSC Bautzen |
3. | HAUFE Christoph | JSV Rammenau |
3. | RODIG Luis | JSV Rammenau |
U18 wbl -48 (2) |
1. | AGUMAVA Roza | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | GENTSCH Caroline | Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
U18 wbl -70 (2) |
1. | KITTEL Kora | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | ARMIONI Alexia | RJC Burgstädt |
U18 mnl -90 (6) |
1. | KOMINEK Jakub | Judo SKP Most |
2. | NEUMANN Jamy | PSV Kamenz |
3. | GOTHE Hubertus | JSV Rammenau |
3. | BOHAC Ondrej | Judo SKP Most |
U18 mnl -60 (4) |
1. | SINGER Ben | 1. JC Stollberg |
2. | HERBST Maximilian | SV Sachsenwerk |
3. | BABATZ Milo | BC Radeberg |
3. | LAUER Tom | JSV Rammenau |
U18 mnl -73 (11) |
1. | FLACHOWSKY Max | PSV Kamenz |
2. | BECKER Georg | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | REICH Nevio | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | BEDNAR Jakub | Judo SKP Most |
5. | KRÖNKE Niklas | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
5. | JAHN Karl | SV Sachsenwerk |
7. | WIESNER Mauro | TSV Lichtenberg |
7. | SCHNEIDER Björn Olaf | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
U18 mnl -66 (11) |
1. | ROSENKRANZ Lucas | Chemnitzer PSV |
2. | BURMEISTER Luis | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | LANGNICKEL Philipp | TSV Lichtenberg |
3. | SINGER Marc | 1. JC Stollberg |
5. | WINDRICH Mark | TSV Lichtenberg |
5. | SCHÄDLICH Lukas | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
7. | HAEDICKE Armin | SV Sachsenwerk |
7. | TECHRITZ Luca | PSV Kamenz |
U18 wbl -56 (2) |
1. | DOLLE Xenia | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | DOLLE Chantal | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
U18 wbl -63 (4) |
1. | ENDERLEIN Anna | 1. JC Stollberg |
2. | SCHMITT Stephania | Blau Gelb Neustadt |
3. | KÖNIG Anna | Blau Gelb Neustadt |
3. | LÖHNHARDT Lotta | Blau Gelb Neustadt |
U18 wbl -78 (3) |
1. | FABICH Yasmin | RANDORI Leipzig-West |
2. | FRIEDRICH Adele | RJC Burgstädt |
3. | SIKORA Franziska | PSC Bautzen |
U18 mnl -55 (4) |
1. | MINIAILO Yevhenii | TSV Lichtenberg |
2. | LINDNER Gregor | TSV Lichtenberg |
3. | SCHÜRER Tim | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | FORKE Frederik | BC Radeberg |
|