|
Results |
U9 wbl-31 (3) |
1. | Emma-Sophia DECKER | SSV Heidenau |
2. | Maria Isabel CORDOBA FROMETA | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
3. | Anni SCHMIDT | JSV Rammenau |
U9 wbl-37 (3) |
1. | Mila KONDRATIEVA | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | Ronja DREIACK | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Mia Sophie SCHLICKE | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
U9 wbl-22 (3) |
1. | Malina ROSE | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
2. | Laila HOTHO | SV Sachsenwerk |
3. | Nike SOMMER | BC Radeberg |
U9 wbl-26 (6) |
1. | Johanna RÖHNER | SSV Heidenau |
2. | Rosalie SCHMALER | PSV Kamenz |
3. | Mara GREGOR | PSV Kamenz |
3. | Loryn KOBERA | SV-Kreischa |
U9 wbl-28 (3) |
1. | Anna-Lena WAGNER | PSC Bautzen |
2. | Johanna JEHNICHEN | PSV Kamenz |
3. | Emanuela MURADOVA | SV Sachsenwerk |
U9 mnl-26 (9) |
1. | Luuk BUTTERLING | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | Johannes HAUPTMANN | SSV Heidenau |
3. | Edgar ZIESCHE | SV Sachsenwerk |
3. | Saba SULASHVILI | SV Sachsenwerk |
5. | Friedrich KÜHN | Bischofswerdaer SV |
5. | Emilio THIEL | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
7. | Julius RESCHKE | Judo Holzhausen |
7. | Erik SCHMIDT | PSC Bautzen |
U9 mnl-21 (3) |
1. | Leopold Martin RICHTER | JSV Pirna Copitz |
2. | Ferdinand-Arno HOLZMANN | SV Sachsenwerk |
3. | Raphael SCHARF | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
U9 mnl-23 (6) |
1. | Charlie WODNER | JSV Rammenau |
2. | Oskar LAUBE | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Arthur SENF | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
3. | Theo FRIES | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
U9 mnl-25 (6) |
1. | Tristan BÖHNISCH | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | Lukas TATAEV | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
3. | Carl REINHARDT | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Moritz Kamil BERNAT | JSV Pirna Copitz |
U9 mnl-27 (8) |
1. | Samu CHRISTOPH | JSV Rammenau |
2. | Erik STIEDE | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | Marlo KALLENBERG | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
3. | Lev RAZUMOVSKYI | SV Sachsenwerk |
5. | Emil ENDER | JSV Pirna Copitz |
5. | Aaron MEYER | Judo Holzhausen |
7. | Louis HEMPEL | PSC Bautzen |
7. | Moritz PHILIPP | JSV Rammenau |
U9 mnl-29 (4) |
1. | Niklas FRIEDEL | SV Sachsenwerk |
2. | Manfred WILLKOMMEN | JSV Pirna Copitz |
3. | Wilbert ROSENFELD | Bischofswerdaer SV |
3. | Max REIMER | PSC Bautzen |
U9 mnl-31 (5) |
1. | Nils GÄRTNER | JSV Rammenau |
2. | Leander KLÖPPEL | PSC Bautzen |
3. | Viktor FUNKE | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | Fritz Tayler RÜCKHEIM | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
5. | Jonas MAY | JSV Pirna Copitz |
U9 mnl-34 (3) |
1. | Erik SCHUBARTH | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | Tim SCHREITER | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
3. | Ole METZGER | Bischofswerdaer SV |
U9 mnl-38 (4) |
1. | Darius SCHMIDT | Randori Leipzig-West |
2. | Julian MIETRACH | PSC Bautzen |
3. | Maximilian MÜLLER | SSV Heidenau |
3. | Kaleb Titus NICKO | SSV Heidenau |
U9 mnl-42 (2) |
1. | Jannis LÄGEL | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | Hannes GERBER | PSC Bautzen |
U9 +40 (2) |
1. | Lisa KÖNIG | JSV Rammenau |
2. | Nikolozi ABAKELIA | SV Sachsenwerk |
U13 wbl-30 (3) |
1. | Linda WOCHE | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
2. | Andraczek EMMA | SG Weixdorf |
3. | Mila HOTHO | SV Sachsenwerk |
U13 wbl-33 (3) |
1. | Zoe KRIEGEL | PSC Bautzen |
2. | Mona ESCHENHAGEN | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Viktoria FRANKE | SSV Heidenau |
U13 wbl-36 (5) |
1. | Annabel KLIEN | PSC Bautzen |
2. | Lena LANGE | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | Elenie POPPE | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | Jule RÜTZEL | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
5. | Loki KLASSEN | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
U13 wbl-40 (5) |
1. | Sophie KIESSLING | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | Emilia PAPPERMANN | SG Weixdorf |
3. | Florentine BÖHME | VFL Riesa |
3. | Clara EISOLD | JSV Rammenau |
5. | Marlene RICHTER | JSV Pirna Copitz |
U13 wbl-44 (4) |
1. | Magdalena SCHÜTTE | JSV Rammenau |
2. | Freya BUDER | SG Weixdorf |
3. | Lilly-Clara HOFFMANN | SG Weixdorf |
3. | Alma GRÜNTHER | PSC Bautzen |
U13 wbl-48 (8) |
1. | Zoé KRZYZANIAK | PSV Kamenz |
2. | Nela KALINCOVÁ | TJ START KOLÍN |
3. | Alma HIERONYMUS | PSC Bautzen |
3. | Emma SCHRÖTER | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
5. | Nora KALLENBERG | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
5. | Thatuna TATAEV | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
7. | Lene HILLMANN | BSV Blau Gelb Neustadt |
7. | Luna STEGLICH | Bischofswerdaer SV |
U13 wbl-52 (2) |
1. | Bernice FAFETINO | JC Crimmitschau |
2. | Hana KOLÁŘOVÁ | TJ START KOLÍN |
U13 wbl-57 (1) |
1. | Lea LIEBICH | BSV Blau Gelb Neustadt |
U13 wbl+57 (4) |
1. | Melia FICHTNER | Randori Leipzig-West |
2. | Magalie GALANDER | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Anne Katja REICHEL | BC Radeberg |
3. | Frieda MEISSNER | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
U13 mnl-28 (2) |
1. | Arthur SENIOR | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
2. | Kurt OERTEL | SV-Kreischa |
U13 mnl-31 (5) |
1. | Hugo HARTLICH | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
2. | Lovis FRÖHLICH | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Vojtěch BELENI | TJ START KOLÍN |
3. | Nikita FELCHLE | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
U13 mnl-34 (11) |
1. | Wanja DANIEL | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
2. | Ole LECHER | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Luis VON WOLFFERSDORFF | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Friedrich HAMMERMÜLLER | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
5. | Batu OROSZI | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
5. | Matteo HORN | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
7. | Till SEEMANN | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
7. | Milan RENNER | SV Sachsenwerk |
U13 mnl-37 (4) |
1. | Otto BAUMHÖFER | JSV Rammenau |
2. | Paul SOPPE | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
3. | Anton SCHNEIDER | PSC Bautzen |
3. | Mohammad-Samir SHERZAY | JSV Pirna Copitz |
U13 mnl-40 (15) |
1. | Paul FRANZE | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | Jakob LÄNGRICHT | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Anton BARTYLLA | PSV Kamenz |
3. | Hugo SALLOUM | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
5. | Felix VOSSLER | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
5. | Lukas BRAUN | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
7. | Julius SIMEONOV | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
7. | Jannis SCHILLER | JSV Pirna Copitz |
U13 mnl-43 (5) |
1. | Tobiáš MATĚJKA | TJ START KOLÍN |
2. | Felix STACH | BC Radeberg |
3. | Oscar AURICH | VFL Riesa |
3. | Collin KNOBEL | JSV Rammenau |
U13 mnl-46 (8) |
1. | Eric SONNTAG | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | Karl GÜNTHER | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | Max KUNZ | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | Jonah LÄGEL | Judo Holzhausen |
5. | Mikuláš MACHÁČEK | TJ START KOLÍN |
5. | Jonas HARTMANN | JSV Rammenau |
7. | Moritz KAISER | SSV Heidenau |
7. | Ben DABRUNZ | PSV Kamenz |
U13 mnl-50 (11) |
1. | Eric SCHMIDT | JSV Rammenau |
2. | Timofii SHULIAKOVSKUY | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Štěpán TALICH | TJ START KOLÍN |
3. | Erik NEITZSCH | Judo Holzhausen |
5. | Till BRAUN | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
5. | Mats LANGE | PSV Kamenz |
7. | Bastian KRAMER | BSV Blau Gelb Neustadt |
7. | Niklas POPPE | JSV Rammenau |
U13 mnl-55 (4) |
1. | Maximilian BEYER | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | Dimitar STANEV | Randori Leipzig-West |
3. | Alexander KRETZSCHMANN | SG Weixdorf |
3. | Bruno UNGER | PSC Bautzen |
U13 mnl+55 (9) |
1. | Maximilian WEBER | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
2. | Hamza KHALIFA | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Aycan BASKIN | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | Luis BUTTERLING | Judo Holzhausen |
5. | Ben Luca KREBS | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
5. | Henry NAUMANN | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
7. | Lennard NOSSMANN | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
7. | Nikita KLEINERT | BC Radeberg |
U18 wbl-48 (1) |
1. | Marie NOACK | PSV Kamenz |
U18 wbl-52 (4) |
1. | Caroline GENTSCH | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
2. | Frances WIESENBERGER | PSV Leipzig |
3. | Charlott SCHIMMEL | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | Maria GOHR | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
U18 wbl-57 (8) |
1. | Miu RICHTER | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
2. | Lina SEIDEL | JSV Rammenau |
3. | Frieda BAUMBACH | Leipziger Sportlöwen |
3. | Luisa NETO HERMS | SV Sachsenwerk |
5. | Hanka BOMBACH | SV Motor Mickten |
5. | Lana Sophie HALLER | SV Sachsenwerk |
7. | Luisa EWERT | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
7. | Medea MEYER | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
U18 wbl-63 (6) |
1. | Karla ECKERT | SG Weixdorf |
2. | Charlotte PIETSCH | JSV Rammenau |
3. | Lotta LÖNHARDT | BSV Blau Gelb Neustadt |
3. | Laura TYLLA | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
U18 wbl-70 (6) |
1. | Helene GOTHE | JSV Rammenau |
2. | Kora KITTEL | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | Leonie SAUER | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
3. | Merle SCHOLZ | JSV Rammenau |
U18 wbl-78 (1) |
1. | Lena BÖHM | JSV Rammenau |
U18 mnl-46 (1) |
1. | Colin ROPELLA | PSV Leipzig |
U18 mnl-55 (6) |
1. | Gregor LINDNER | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
2. | Luka AGUMAVA | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | JAN MASOPUST | TJ START KOLÍN |
3. | Jahner KONRAD | PSV Leipzig |
U18 mnl-60 (5) |
1. | Finn WURLITZER | SG Weixdorf |
2. | Otakar ŽIVNŮSTKA | TJ START KOLÍN |
3. | Taisir NOUH | PSV Senftenberg |
3. | Georg STARKE | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
5. | Matti LOSSIN | SG Weixdorf |
U18 mnl-66 (13) |
1. | Damien KRETZSCHMAR | JC Crimmitschau |
2. | Jakub PAROULEK | TJ START KOLÍN |
3. | Mark WINDRICH | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
3. | David GENSE | PSV Kamenz |
5. | Colin KESSLER | JC Crimmitschau |
5. | Milo BABATZ | BC Radeberg |
7. | Armin HAEDICKE | SV Sachsenwerk |
7. | David TRAUTWEIN | JC Crimmitschau |
U18 mnl-73 (7) |
1. | Luis BURMEISTER | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | Luca TECHRITZ | PSV Kamenz |
3. | Jason PFEIFFER | PSV Senftenberg |
3. | Jonathan VON BARDELEBEN | BSV Blau Gelb Neustadt |
U18 mnl-81 (5) |
1. | Max FLACHOWSKY | PSV Kamenz |
2. | Erik SCHWARZ | JSV Rammenau |
3. | Petar STANEV | Randori Leipzig-West |
3. | Luis RODIG | JSV Rammenau |
5. | Niklas KRÖNKE | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
U18 mnl-90 (3) |
1. | Titus WÜNSCH | SG Weixdorf |
2. | Simon KRAHL | PSV Senftenberg |
3. | Eduard MUNK | BC Radeberg |
U18 mnl+90 (1) |
1. | Matyáš MACHÁČEK | TJ START KOLÍN |
|