|
Ergebnisse |
U12 wbl -27 (5) |
1. | HEIMBURGER Kira | JC Arashi Dresden |
2. | PETZOLD Lena | VfL Riesa |
3. | HERRMANN Fenya | JV Coswig |
3. | ANDERS Magdalena | JSV Rammenau |
5. | BEUTLER Merle | PSV Kamenz |
U12 wbl -30 (6) |
1. | JÄGER Sophie | BV Lauchhammer |
2. | MENZEL Amely - Sophie | Bischofswerdaer SV |
3. | KOLLER Nelly Sophia | Judo SKP Most |
3. | HEIMBURGER Greta | JC Arashi Dresden |
U12 wbl -33 (6) |
1. | BÄSSLER Tess | VfL Riesa |
2. | BRÜCKMANN Salila | JC Arashi Dresden |
3. | JÖHREN Frederike | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
3. | SCHMALER Katharina | BC Radeberg |
U12 wbl -36 (7) |
1. | WETZIG Lucy Joelle | Döbelner SC |
2. | KERZSCHER Hanna | JC Gornau |
3. | NOACK Lea | PSV Kamenz |
3. | BAUMHÖFER Fiona | JSV Rammenau |
U12 wbl -40 (5) |
1. | PIETSCH Charlotte | JSV Rammenau |
2. | WENZEL Emilia | SV Sachsenwerk |
3. | KUNZ Cindy Marie | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | RAITH Yara | SSV Heidenau |
5. | HARTENSTEIN Paula | RJC Burgstädt |
U12 wbl -44 (8) |
1. | SEIDEL Lina | JSV Rammenau |
2. | MITTENZWEI Anina | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | BÜRGER Emely | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
3. | KRAMER Pauline | Blau-Gelb Neustadt |
U12 wbl -48 (3) |
1. | NEUBERT Lara | JC Gornau |
2. | VELFE Mia | BV Lauchhammer |
3. | BUCHE Scarlett | Döbelner SC |
U12 wbl -52 (4) |
1. | BÖHM Lena | JSV Rammenau |
2. | SCHOLZ Merle | JSV Rammenau |
3. | HERZOG Liana | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
3. | SCHMIDT Aimée | SV Sachsenwerk |
U12 wbl +57 (2) |
1. | GOTHE Helene | JSV Rammenau |
2. | HARTMANN Diana | Judo Holzhausen |
U12 mnl -25 (2) |
1. | KAMMER Erik | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
2. | PINKWART Kai | SSV Heidenau |
U12 mnl -27 (7) |
1. | GAFFARLI Hassan | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | GAFFARLI Ali | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | WUNDERLICH Elias | JC Gornau |
3. | LANGER Nikita | JC Gornau |
U12 mnl -29 (8) |
1. | BAIEMURZAEV Rashid | HSG Turbine Zittau |
2. | ANDERS Valentin | BC Radeberg |
3. | KERN Louis | JV Coswig |
3. | DITTRICH Leo | VfL Riesa |
5. | EDELMANN Elias | Judo Holzhausen |
5. | MEIER Anton | JC Arashi Dresden |
7. | PAIKO Charlie | Blau-Gelb Neustadt |
7. | PFEIFFER Lino | KSV Pulsnitz |
U12 mnl -31 (11) |
1. | BRÜCKNER Elias | KSV Pulsnitz |
2. | RICHTER Dean | JC Gornau |
3. | KNAPPE Jeremias | JV Coswig |
3. | PACHE Julien | Budosportverein Adorf |
5. | KÖNIG Alex | JSV Rammenau |
5. | REIPRICH John | Judo Holzhausen |
7. | SCHWARZMEIER Janek | SSV Heidenau |
7. | BREUER Felix | SV Sachsenwerk |
U12 mnl -34 (23) |
1. | WIESNER Timon | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
2. | FRIEDEN Hans | SV Einheit Altenburg |
3. | RABE Nick | PSC Bautzen |
3. | AGUMAVA Luka | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
5. | WEITZ Anton | Judo Holzhausen |
5. | SCHMIDT Leonard | JSV Rammenau |
7. | HAASE Levin | PSV Kamenz |
7. | HELBIG Till | Döbelner SC |
U12 mnl -38 (14) |
1. | GENSE David | PSV Kamenz |
2. | ARTARCHANOV Bilal | HSG Turbine Zittau |
3. | WIEGMANN Keane | SSV Heidenau |
3. | KONDAKOV Dennis | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
5. | MANYGOATS Kyran | JC Arashi Dresden |
5. | PONESS Raik | CPSC BUDO |
7. | KLAUS Fabian | JC Gornau |
7. | FLADE Julian | JV Coswig |
U12 mnl -42 (16) |
1. | DOLECEK Elias | JSV Rammenau |
2. | RAABE Benjamin | Chemnitzer PSV |
3. | GOSCHLER Paul | JSV Rammenau |
3. | KLOTSCHE Max | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
5. | FISCHER Kai | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
5. | BERKEMEIER Benno | HSG Turbine Zittau |
7. | TIEF Hanno | Judo Holzhausen |
7. | OTTO Ludwig | Judo Holzhausen |
U12 mnl -46 (11) |
1. | VITVAR Antonin | Judo SKP Most |
2. | BLAGOJEVIĆ Dusan | JSV 61 Zwickau |
3. | HÖPFNER Tim | JSV Rammenau |
3. | LORENZ Ruben | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
5. | ZEIDLER Arne | SSV Heidenau |
5. | ROSENFELD Alwin | Bischofswerdaer SV |
7. | FYCYK Jiri | Judo SKP Most |
7. | REBE Arne | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
U12 mnl -50 (5) |
1. | PFÖRTNER Max | JSV Rammenau |
2. | ARMBRUSTER Luis | SSV Heidenau |
3. | SCHURIG Marvin | JV Coswig |
3. | KEHR Julius | JSV Rammenau |
5. | SPECHT Marten | KSV Pulsnitz |
U12 mnl +50 (12) |
1. | VANICKY Michal | Judo SKP Most |
2. | MACH Sebastian | JC Arashi Dresden |
3. | REICHEL Wilhelm | BC Radeberg |
3. | HERFERT Elias | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
5. | URLAND Chris | HSG Turbine Zittau |
5. | SCHÖNBRODT Colin | Judo Holzhausen |
7. | SZILLAT Bennet | CPSC BUDO |
7. | REINHOLD Julian | BV Lauchhammer |
U18 wbl +70 (2) |
1. | LORENZ Sarah | Döbelner SC |
2. | LÖNHARDT Linda | Blau-Gelb Neustadt |
U18 wbl -48 (1) |
1. | ADLER Sophie | Judo Holzhausen |
U18 wbl -52 (2) |
1. | BROSIG Emma | JSV Werdau |
2. | CLAUS Larissa | RJC Burgstädt |
U18 wbl -57 (9) |
1. | PESCHEL Lisa | JC Arashi Dresden |
2. | RINKE Jennifer | JSV Rammenau |
3. | SALAJKOVA Aneta | Judo SKP Most |
3. | TESCH Alisa | RJC Burgstädt |
5. | ULBRICH Antonia | VfL Riesa |
5. | WAGNER Annalena | JC Arashi Dresden |
7. | LEHMANN Hannah | SG Weixdorf |
7. | ULBRECHT Joline | SV Einheit Altenburg |
U18 wbl -63 (7) |
1. | KLOTSCHE Marie | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
2. | GÜNZEL Emely | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | HUMMITZSCH Lea | PSV Kamenz |
3. | SINGER Caroline | Judo Holzhausen |
U18 wbl -70 (2) |
1. | MARSCHNER Leonie | JSV Rammenau |
2. | SCHREITER Anneka | 1. JC Stollberg |
U18 mnl -50 (4) |
1. | SCHULZE Kevin | RJC Burgstädt |
2. | GRÜNKER Kevin | Chemnitzer PSV |
3. | RISS Conrad | CPSC BUDO |
3. | WINDRICH Nils | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
U18 mnl -55 (6) |
1. | SIEGEMUND Felix | PSV Kamenz |
2. | NEUMANN Cody | PSV Kamenz |
3. | FRIEDRICH Patrick | VfL Riesa |
3. | FLATTER Karl | CPSC BUDO |
U18 mnl -60 (9) |
1. | MANN Julian | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
2. | LINDNER Moritz | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
3. | ASLANI Puriya | PSV Kamenz |
3. | ASLANI Peeran | PSV Kamenz |
5. | MARETH Nico | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln |
5. | DREXLER Jiri | Judo SKP Most |
7. | TAUBERT Erik Leonard | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln |
7. | MÄCKE Laurin | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln |
U18 mnl -66 (20) |
1. | KUNISCH Nicklas | JC Arashi Dresden |
2. | BOCHMANN Till | CPSC BUDO |
3. | GÖDIKMEIER Jonas | VfL Riesa |
3. | HILBIG Fabrice | PSC Bautzen |
5. | HEIDUSCHKE Max | VfL Riesa |
5. | REINHOLD Jonas | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
7. | HIESS Elias | JC Arashi Dresden |
7. | BIENDARA Dominik | Döbelner SC |
U18 mnl -73 (7) |
1. | GÜNZEL Etienne | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | KASPER Moritz | JSV Rammenau |
3. | SCHWARZ Benno | PSC Bautzen |
3. | AGUMAVA Nugzar | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
U18 mnl -81 (9) |
1. | KOCH Philipp | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | QUACK Alexander | CPSC BUDO |
3. | KLINGNER Leonard | JSV Rammenau |
3. | WAGNER Tomas | Judo SKP Most |
5. | GRAICHEN Tom | SV Einheit Altenburg |
5. | EPPINGER Peter | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
7. | KÖVESI Dominik | JC Arashi Dresden |
7. | KOVACS Arian | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
U18 mnl -90 (3) |
1. | SCHOSSIG Philipp Marco | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
2. | BÖTTCHER Gian Tony | JSV 61 Zwickau |
3. | RODIG Lennard | JSV Rammenau |
U18 mnl +90 (4) |
1. | VYBORNY Matej | Judo SKP Most |
2. | GROPP Wieland | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | HARTMANN Adolar | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | LIEBACK Aaron | JSV Rammenau |
|