|
Ergebnisse |
U9 wbl -24 (3) |
1. | KLIEN Annabel | PSC Bautzen |
2. | BENCOVA Katerina | Judo SKP Most |
3. | SAROCHOVÁ Anna | JUDO4FUN |
U9 wbl -28 (8) |
1. | KRZYZANIAK Zoé | PSV Kamenz |
2. | MUNZIG Linda | Döbelner SC |
3. | LINDNER Wilma | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
3. | DÖRING Evelyn | Döbelner SC |
U9 wbl -30 (2) |
1. | DETTMER Leonore | Döbelner SC |
2. | MISSLER Annika | PSC Bautzen |
U9 wbl -33 (3) |
1. | ZEHN Lilly | Budosportverein Adorf |
2. | VYDREL Hanni | KSV Pulsnitz |
3. | SCHNEIDER Skye-Ashley | Budosportverein Adorf |
U9 mnl -43 (3) |
1. | WASCHER Lennox | BSV Adorf |
2. | SCHOLZ Matteo | JSV Rammenau |
3. | SCHIEKEL Matteo | JSV Rammenau |
U9 mnl -23 (6) |
1. | WERNER Louis | KSV Pulsnitz |
2. | WEIGEL Noha | JC Arashi Dresden |
3. | KLAUS Adrian | JC Gornau |
3. | EILZER Lewin | BC Radeberg |
U9 mnl -25 (13) |
1. | POPPE Niklas | JSV Rammenau |
2. | STASEVSKY Daniel | Judo SKP Most |
3. | LANGER Aljoscha | JC Gornau |
3. | LÄGEL Jonah | Judo Holzhausen |
5. | KAPS Robert | JV Coswig |
5. | SOPPE Paul | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
7. | ULLRICH Ben | PSV Freital |
7. | FUHRMANN Arno | RJC Burgstädt |
U9 mnl -27 (12) |
1. | REICHL Marley | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | FRANZE Paul | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | THIELE Noah | JSV Rammenau |
3. | DORN Daniel | Judo SKP Most |
5. | HENKER Robin | PSV Freital |
5. | DONNER Dean | SSV Heidenau |
7. | VOM HEU Finn | JV Coswig |
7. | STEINIGER Felix | SSV Heidenau |
U9 mnl -29 (10) |
1. | NEITZSCH Erik | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | KRAMER Bastian | Blau-Gelb Neustadt |
3. | BRAUN Till | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
3. | WEBER Florian | SSV Heidenau |
5. | LEININGER Max | PSC Bautzen |
5. | HULTSCH Johann | Bischofswerdaer SV |
7. | HENKER Bruno | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
7. | WEISSIG Johann | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
U9 mnl -31 (5) |
1. | SCHLEIGER Leon | Randori Leipzig-West |
2. | LANGE Mats | PSV Kamenz |
3. | KÖLLNER Luis | PSV Freital |
3. | ALLISAT Pierre | PSC Bautzen |
5. | HOFMANN Niklas | Döbelner SC |
U9 mnl -34 (6) |
1. | SAROCH Adam | JUDO4FUN |
2. | ARTACHANOV Gelani | HSG Turbine Zittau |
3. | GYRA Hannes | BSV Adorf |
3. | BÄSSLER Leonardo | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
U9 mnl -38 (7) |
1. | BUTTERLING Luis | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | STANEV Dimitar | Randori Leipzig-West |
3. | LUDWIG Albert | Bischofswerdaer SV |
3. | MEISSNER Frieda | BSV Traktor Schmölln |
U15 wbl -40 (2) |
1. | AGUMAVA Roza | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | GENTSCH Caroline | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
U15 wbl -44 (5) |
1. | MECKLENBURG Tabea | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
2. | GREGER Hermine | RJC Burgstädt |
3. | PACHE Nastasia | BSV Adorf |
3. | HERZOG Mara | JSV Werdau |
5. | KUPFER Lara | PSV Freital |
U15 wbl -48 (7) |
1. | RICHTER Charlize | JC Gornau |
2. | PLETICHOVA Sarka | Judo SKP Most |
3. | ULLRICH Hanna | PSV Freital |
3. | GOLDMANN Anni | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
U15 wbl -52 (5) |
1. | LORENZ Anna | Döbelner SC |
2. | HOLLER Marlene | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | HUMMITZSCH Saskia | PSV Kamenz |
3. | OEHME Lena | JC Gornau |
5. | WENK Amy | SV Einheit Altenburg |
U15 wbl -57 (6) |
1. | KITTEL Kora | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | FABICH Yasmin | Randori Leipzig-West |
3. | WALL Fianna | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche |
3. | SCHMITT Stephania | Blau-Gelb Neustadt |
U15 wbl -63 (4) |
1. | SCHNABEL Norah | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | ENDERLEIN Anna | 1. JC Stollberg |
3. | LANGER Karmen | PSV Freital |
3. | MITSCHKE Esther | PSC Bautzen |
U15 wbl +63 (4) |
1. | PEETZ Josephine | Randori Leipzig-West |
2. | SEURICH Maria | Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 |
3. | BERNHARDT Lina | JC Gornau |
3. | SIKORA Franziska | PSC Bautzen |
U15 mnl -34 (3) |
1. | WURLITZER Finn | SG Weixdorf |
2. | KORZENIAK Marian | JC Arashi Dresden |
3. | LINDNER Gregor | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
U15 mnl -37 (5) |
1. | REICHEL Nick | JC Gornau |
2. | KUTSCH David | Döbelner SC |
3. | STEPHAN Gian Luca | BV Lauchhammer |
3. | FORCHHEIM Paul | 1. JC Stollberg |
5. | KAPS Maximilian | JV Coswig |
U15 mnl -40 (8) |
1. | BECKER Georg | Judo Holzhausen |
2. | MEY Matteo | SG Weixdorf |
3. | SCHÜRER Tim | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | REIMANN Vincent | PSC Bautzen |
5. | VON BARDELEBEN Jonathan | Blau-Gelb Neustadt |
5. | FÖST Johannes | JSV Rammenau |
7. | PURSCHE Niklas | SSV Heidenau |
7. | MUCK Felix | Budosportverein Adorf |
U15 mnl -43 (12) |
1. | SCHIFFNER Lennox | HSG Mittweida |
2. | BURMEISTER Luis | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | MUZULCHANOW Mansur | 1. JC Stollberg |
3. | PREISS Elias | Döbelner SC |
5. | MEYER Felix | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
5. | STARKE Georg | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
7. | BIRNSTEIN Ben | PSV Kamenz |
7. | FROHS Tom | RJC Burgstädt |
U15 mnl -46 (8) |
1. | SINGER Marc | 1. JC Stollberg |
2. | BUDER Leif | SG Weixdorf |
3. | HUSEYN Gaffarli | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | SCHWARZE Robert | Döbelner SC |
5. | URLAND Jon | HSG Turbine Zittau |
5. | SALOMO Jonas | SSV Heidenau |
7. | GEBAUER Kai | KSV Pulsnitz |
7. | ZAITSEV Vadym | JC Gornau |
U15 mnl -50 (15) |
1. | ROSENKRANZ Lukas | Chemnitzer PSV |
2. | REICHEL Sten | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
3. | HAUGK Niklas | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | LANGNICKEL Philipp | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg |
5. | GRÄSSLER Louis | JSV 61 Zwickau |
5. | POHLER Fabian | JV Coswig |
7. | POHLER Christoph | JV Coswig |
7. | SCHÖLER Vasco | BC Radeberg |
U15 mnl -55 (22) |
1. | REICH Nevio | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | AGUMAVA Nika | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | BEDNAR Jakub | Judo SKP Most |
3. | MÜLLER Karl | JSV 61 Zwickau |
5. | THÄMELT Henry | Chemnitzer PSV |
5. | GASSMANN Fabian | BC Radeberg |
7. | ZILL Phillip | PSV Freital |
7. | GROSSMANN Luca Alfred | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
U15 mnl -60 (12) |
1. | SCHÜTZ Niklas | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | FLACHOWSKY Max | PSV Kamenz |
3. | EISOLD Paul | JSV Rammenau |
3. | HÖNKE Luce | Budosportverein Adorf |
5. | BAUMANN Janek | PSV Freital |
5. | POMAHAC Hynek | Judo SKP Most |
7. | PFANNE Yannic | JSV Rammenau |
7. | KOMINEK Jakub | Judo SKP Most |
U15 mnl -66 (5) |
1. | REINHOLD Jonas | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
2. | ZIMMERMANN Sasha | Chemnitzer PSV |
3. | NOACK Carlos | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
3. | HALTENORTH Julien | Randori Leipzig-West |
5. | TOMSCHKE Jesko | KSV Pulsnitz |
U15 mnl +66 (15) |
1. | WIECZOREK Louis | BC Radeberg |
2. | GÖDAN Emil | PSC Bautzen |
3. | KOTALLA Philip | Judo Holzhausen |
3. | WEISE Ralph | PSC Bautzen |
5. | PAUL Quentin | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
5. | LIEBIG Damian | SG Weixdorf |
7. | VOGEL John | JV IPPON Rodewisch |
7. | SOMMER Jonas | Judo Holzhausen |
|